Campfire Pot: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| A1 = Bowl | A1-link = minecraftwiki:Bowl | | A1 = Bowl | A1-link = minecraftwiki:Bowl | ||
| A2 = Brown Mushroom | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Brown Mushroom | | A2 = Brown Mushroom | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Brown Mushroom | ||
| A3 = Red Mushroom | | | A3 = Red Mushroom | A3-link = minecraftwiki:Red Mushroom | ||
| B1 = Any Flower | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Flower | | B1 = Any Flower | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Flower | ||
| output = Suspicious Stew | output-link = minecraftwiki:Suspicious Stew | | output = Suspicious Stew | output-link = minecraftwiki:Suspicious Stew | ||
| Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Cyan Mint Leaf | A2-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| A3 = Cyan Mint Leaf | A3-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| B1 = Hondew Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Hondew Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| B3 = Bone Meal | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Bone Meal | |||
| C1 = Bone Meal | C1-link = minecraftwiki:Bone Meal | |||
| output = Calcium | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Green Mint Leaf | A2-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| A3 = Green Mint Leaf | A3-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| B1 = Hondew Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Hondew Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| B3 = Wheat | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Wheat | |||
| C1 = Wheat | C1-link = minecraftwiki:Wheat | |||
| output = Carbos | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Sugar | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Sugar | |||
| A3 = Sugar | A3-link = minecraftwiki:Sugar | |||
| B1 = Pomeg Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Pomeg Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| B3 = White Mint Leaf | B3-link = White Mint Leaf | |||
| output = HP Up | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Beetroot | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Beetroot | |||
| A3 = Beetroot | A3-link = minecraftwiki:Beetroot | |||
| B1 = Qualot Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Qualot Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Blue Mint Leaf | C1-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| output = Iron | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Any Raw Meat | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Meat | |||
| A3 = Any Raw Meat | A3-link = minecraftwiki:Meat | |||
| B1 = Kelpsy Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Kelpsy Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Red Mint Leaf | C1-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| output = Protein | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Any Raw Fish | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Fish | |||
| A3 = Any Raw Fish | A3-link = minecraftwiki:Fish | |||
| B1 = Grepa Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Grepa Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Pink Mint Leaf | C1-link = Mint Leaf | |||
| output = Zinc | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| B1 = Leppa Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Leppa Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Vivichoke | |||
| output = PP Up | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = PP Up | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| B1 = Hopo Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Hopo Berry | B2-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Vivichoke | |||
| output = PP Max | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | A1-link = minecraftwiki:Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Medicinal Leek | |||
| output = Medicinal Brew | |||
| shapeless = true | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Oran Berry | A2-link = Berry | |||
| output = Potion | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Leppa Berry | A2-link = Berry | |||
| output = Ether | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Sitrus Berry | A2-link = Berry | |||
| output = Hyper Potion | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Any Super Potion Ingredient | A2-link = Berry | |||
| output = Super Potion | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Medicinal Brew | A1-link = Medicinal Brew | |||
| A2 = Hopo Berry | A2-link = Berry | |||
| output = Elixir | |||
| shapeless = yes | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Tamato Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = Dire Hit | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Starf Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = Guard Spec | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Micle Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Accuracy | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Liechi Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Attack | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Petaya Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Special Attack | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Ganlon Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Defense | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Apicot Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Special Defense | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Glass Bottle | |||
| A2 = Pep-Up Flower | A2-link = Pep-Up Flower | |||
| A3 = Bone Meal | A3-link = Bone Meal | |||
| B1 = Salac Berry | B1-link = Berry | |||
| output = X Speed | |||
| output-count = 4 | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 11 September 2025
Campfire Pot
| Stack Limit | 64 |
|---|---|
| Tool | Pickaxe / Axe (when placed on a Campfire) |
| Flammable | No |
|
Notice: Indev Content |
A Campfire Pot is a utility block which is used to cook various items mostly related to food.
Crafting
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Red Apricorn Red Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Red Campfire Pot |
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Yellow Apricorn Yellow Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Yellow Campfire Pot | |||
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Green Apricorn Green Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Green Campfire Pot |
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Blue Apricorn Blue Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Blue Campfire Pot | |||
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Pink Apricorn Pink Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Pink Campfire Pot |
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
Black Apricorn Black Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Black Campfire Pot | |||
Copper Ingot
Glass
Copper Ingot
White Apricorn White Apricorn Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
Copper Ingot
White Campfire Pot |
Usage
Cooking
Any Milk
Any Milk
Any Milk
Sugar
Egg
Sugar
Wheat
Wheat
Wheat
Cake |
Baked Potato
Cooked Rabbit
Bowl
Carrot
Any Mushroom
Rabbit Stew |
Hearty Grains
Hearty Grains
Honey Bottle
Sweet Berries Jubilife Muffin | ||||||
Wheat
Any Milk
Sugar
Cocoa Beans Rage Candy Bar |
Bowl
Beetroot
Beetroot
Beetroot
Beetroot
Beetroot Beetroot Beetroot Soup |
Wheat
Any Milk
Sugar
Melon Big Malasada | ||||||
Apple
Sugar
Stick
Candied Apple |
Any Berry
Any Berry
Any Berry
Stick
Sugar
Candied Berries |
Vivichoke
Any Milk
Bowl
Bread Vivichoke Dip | ||||||
Hearty Grains
Hearty Grains
Honey Bottle
Pumpkin Seeds Pewter Crunchies |
Pumpkin
Sugar
Egg
Pumpkin Pie |
Hearty Grains
Honey Bottle
Potato
Potato Mochi | ||||||
Potato
Beetroot
Honey Bottle
Sugar Old Gateau |
Hearty Grains
Hearty Grains
Dried Kelp
Magma Cream Lava Cookie |
Wheat
Milk Bucket
Snowball
Sugar Casteliacone | ||||||
Wheat
Any Milk
Sugar
Glow Berries Lumiose Galette |
Bowl
Red Mushroom
Brown Mushroom
Mushroom Stew |
Medicinal Leek
Baked Potato
Bowl
Leek and Potato Stew | ||||||
Bread
Egg
Any Raw Meat
Any Sandwich Vegetable Open-Faced Sandwich |
Hearty Grains
Tasty Tail
Carrot
Galarica Nuts Smoked-Tail Curry |
Bowl
Brown Mushroom
Red Mushroom
Any Flower Suspicious Stew | ||||||
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Tough Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Tough Candy |
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Tough Candy | ||||||
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy |
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy |
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy | ||||||
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy |
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy |
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy | ||||||
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy |
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy |
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy | ||||||
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy | ||||||
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy |
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy |
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy | ||||||
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy |
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy |
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy | ||||||
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Coward Candy |
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Coward Candy |
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Enigma Berry
Grepa Berry
Coward Candy | ||||||
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Slow Candy |
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Slow Candy |
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Enigma Berry
Tamato Berry
Slow Candy | ||||||
Medicinal Brew
Cyan Mint Leaf
Cyan Mint Leaf
Hondew Berry
Hondew Berry
Bone Meal
Bone Meal Calcium ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Green Mint Leaf
Green Mint Leaf
Hondew Berry
Hondew Berry
Wheat
Wheat Carbos ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Sugar
Sugar
Pomeg Berry
Pomeg Berry
White Mint Leaf
HP Up ⭍
| ||||||
Medicinal Brew
Beetroot
Beetroot
Qualot Berry
Qualot Berry
Blue Mint Leaf Iron ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Any Raw Meat
Any Raw Meat
Kelpsy Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Red Mint Leaf Protein ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Any Raw Fish
Any Raw Fish
Grepa Berry
Grepa Berry
Pink Mint Leaf Zinc ⭍
| ||||||
Medicinal Brew
Pep-Up Flower
Pep-Up Flower
Leppa Berry
Leppa Berry
Vivichoke PP Up ⭍
|
PP Up
Pep-Up Flower
Pep-Up Flower
Hopo Berry
Hopo Berry
Vivichoke PP Max ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Medicinal Leek
Medicinal Brew ⭍
| ||||||
Medicinal Brew
Oran Berry
Potion ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Leppa Berry
Ether ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Sitrus Berry
Hyper Potion ⭍
| ||||||
Medicinal Brew
Any Super Potion Ingredient
Super Potion ⭍
|
Medicinal Brew
Hopo Berry
Elixir ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Tamato Berry Dire Hit ⭍
| ||||||
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Starf Berry Guard Spec ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Micle Berry X Accuracy ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Liechi Berry X Attack ⭍
| ||||||
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Petaya Berry X Special Attack ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Ganlon Berry X Defense ⭍
|
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Apicot Berry X Special Defense ⭍
| ||||||
Glass Bottle
Pep-Up Flower
Bone Meal
Salac Berry X Speed ⭍
|














