No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Mark !! Title !! Description !! Condition !! Chance !! Identifier
! colspan="2" | Mark !! Title !! Description !! Condition !! Chance !! Identifier
|-
|-
| Lunchtime Mark || the Peckish || A mark for a peckish Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 6000-11833 || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Lunchtime_Mark.png|64px}} || Lunchtime Mark || the Peckish || A mark for a peckish Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 6000-11833 || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_time_lunchtime</code>
|-
|-
| Dusk Mark || the Dozy || A mark for a dozy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 11834-13701 || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Dusk_Mark.png|64px}} || Dusk Mark || the Dozy || A mark for a dozy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 11834-13701 || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_time_dusk</code>
|-
|-
| Sleepy-Time Mark || the Sleepy || A mark for a sleepy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 13702-22299 || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Sleepy-Time_Mark.png|64px}} || Sleepy-Time Mark || the Sleepy || A mark for a sleepy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 13702-22299 || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_time_sleepy-time</code>
|-
|-
| Dawn Mark || the Early Riser || A mark for an early-riser Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 22300-23999 or 0-5999 || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Dawn_Mark.png|64px}} || Dawn Mark || the Early Riser || A mark for an early-riser Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 22300-23999 or 0-5999 || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_time_dawn</code>
|-
|-
| Cloudy Mark || the Cloud Watcher || A mark for a cloud-watching Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned above Y level 191 || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Cloudy_Mark.png|64px}} || Cloudy Mark || the Cloud Watcher || A mark for a cloud-watching Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned above Y level 191 || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_cloudy</code>
|-
|-
| Rainy Mark || the Sodden || A mark for a sodden Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Misty_Mark.png|64px}} || Misty Mark || the Mist Drifter || A mark for a mist-drifter Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned under the following biome conditions:
* [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Biome_tag_(Java_Edition) <code>#minecraft:increased_fire_burnout</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_misty</code>
|-
|-
| Stormy Mark || the Thunderstruck || A mark for a thunderstruck Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Rainy_Mark.png|64px}} || Rainy Mark || the Sodden || A mark for a sodden Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain weather under the following biome conditions:
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_freezing</code>]
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_sandy</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_rainy</code>
|-
|-
| Snowy Mark || the Snow Frolicker || A mark for a snow-frolicking Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Stormy_Mark.png|64px}} || Stormy Mark || the Thunderstruck || A mark for a thunderstruck Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within thunder storm weather under the following biome conditions:
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_freezing</code>]
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_sandy</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_stormy</code>
|-
|-
| Blizzard Mark || the Shivering || A mark for a shivering Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Snowy_Mark.png|64px}} || Snowy Mark || the Snow Frolicker || A mark for a snow-frolicking Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal snow weather || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_snowy</code>
|-
|-
| Dry Mark || the Parched || A mark for a parched Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Blizzard_Mark.png|64px}} || Blizzard Mark || the Shivering || A mark for a shivering Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within snow weather during a thunder storm || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_blizzard</code>
|-
|-
| Sandstorm Mark || the Sandswept || A mark for a sandswept Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Dry_Mark.png|64px}} || Dry Mark || the Parched || A mark for a parched Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned  within the time of day between 6000-12000 when raining under any of the following biome conditions:
* [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_arid</code>]
* [https://minecraft.wiki/w/Biome_tag_(Java_Edition) <code>#minecraft:snow_golem_melts</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_dry</code>
|-
|-
| Misty Mark || the Mist Drifter || A mark for a mist-drifter Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Sandstorm_Mark.png|64px}} || Sandstorm Mark || the Sandswept || A mark for a sandswept Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain or thunder storm weather under the following biome conditions:
* [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_sandy</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_sandstorm</code>
|-
|-
| Fishing Mark || the Catch of the Day || A mark for a catch-of-the-day Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon fished up using a [[Poké Rod]] || 1 in 25 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Fishing_Mark.png|64px}} || Fishing Mark || the Catch of the Day || A mark for a catch-of-the-day Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon fished up using a [[Poké Rod]] || 1 in 25 || <code>cobblemon:mark_fishing</code>
|-
|-
| Uncommon Mark || the Sociable || A mark for a sociable Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Uncommon_Mark.png|64px}} || Uncommon Mark || the Sociable || A mark for a sociable Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_uncommon</code>
|-
|-
| Rare Mark || the Recluse || A mark for a reclusive Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 1000 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Rare_Mark.png|64px}} || Rare Mark || the Recluse || A mark for a reclusive Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 1000 || <code>cobblemon:mark_rare</code>
|-
|-
|| Rowdy Mark || the Rowdy || A mark for a rowdy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Absent-minded_Mark.png|64px}} || Absent-Minded Mark || the Spacey || A mark for a spacey Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_absent-minded</code>
|-
|-
| Absent-Minded Mark || the Spacey || A mark for a spacey Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Angry_Mark.png|64px}} || Angry Mark || the Furious || A mark for a furious Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_angry</code>
|-
|-
| Jittery Mark || the Anxious || A mark for an anxious Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Charismatic_Mark.png|64px}} || Charismatic Mark || the Radiant || A mark for a radiant Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_charismatic</code>
|-
|-
| Excited Mark || the Giddy || A mark for a giddy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Calmness_Mark.png|64px}} || Calmness Mark || the Serene || A mark for a serene Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_calmness</code>
|-
|-
| Charismatic Mark || the Radiant || A mark for a radiant Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Crafty_Mark.png|64px}} || Crafty Mark || the Opportunist || A mark for an opportunistic Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_crafty</code>
|-
|-
| Calmness Mark || the Serene || A mark for a serene Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Ferocious_Mark.png|64px}} || Ferocious Mark || the Rampaging || A mark for a rampaging Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_ferocious</code>
|-
|-
| Intense Mark || the Feisty || A mark for a feisty Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Humble_Mark.png|64px}} || Humble Mark || the Humble || A mark for a humble Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_humble</code>
|-
|-
| Zoned-Out Mark || the Daydreamer || A mark for a daydreaming Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Intense_Mark.png|64px}} || Intense Mark || the Feisty || A mark for a feisty Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_intense</code>
|-
|-
| Joyful Mark || the Joyful || A mark for a joyful Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Intellectual_Mark.png|64px}} || Intellectual Mark || the Scholar || A mark for a scholarly Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_intellectual</code>
|-
|-
| Angry Mark || the Furious || A mark for a furious Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Jittery_Mark.png|64px}} || Jittery Mark || the Anxious || A mark for an anxious Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_jittery</code>
|-
|-
| Smiley Mark || the Beaming || A mark for a beaming Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Peeved_Mark.png|64px}} || Peeved Mark || the Grumpy || A mark for a grumpy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_peeved</code>
|-
|-
| Teary Mark || the Teary-Eyed || A mark for a teary-eyed Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Prideful_Mark.png|64px}} || Prideful Mark || the Arrogant || A mark for an arrogant Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_prideful</code>
|-
|-
| Upbeat Mark || the Chipper || A mark for a chipper Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Pumped-up_Mark.png|64px}} || Pumped-Up Mark || the Driven || A mark for a driven Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_pumped-up</code>
|-
|-
| Peeved Mark || the Grumpy || A mark for a grumpy Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100  ||
| {{ScaledImage|Rainy_Mark.png|64px}} || Rainy Mark || the Sodden || A mark for a sodden Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain weather under the following biome conditions:
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_freezing</code>]
* NOT [https://gitlab.com/cable-mc/cobblemon/-/blob/main/docs/cobblemon-tags/1.6.1/BiomeTags.md?ref_type=heads <code>#cobblemon:is_sandy</code>]
|| 1 in 50 || <code>cobblemon:mark_weather_rainy</code>
|-
|-
| Intellectual Mark || the Scholar || A mark for a scholarly Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Scowling_Mark.png|64px}} || Scowling Mark || the Stern || A mark for a stern Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_scowling</code>
|-
|-
| Ferocious Mark || the Rampaging || A mark for a rampaging Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Smiley_Mark.png|64px}} || Smiley Mark || the Beaming || A mark for a beaming Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_smiley</code>
|-
|-
| Crafty Mark || the Opportunist || A mark for an opportunistic Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Teary_Mark.png|64px}} || Teary Mark || the Teary-Eyed || A mark for a teary-eyed Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_teary-eyed</code>
|-
|-
| Scowling Mark || the Stern || A mark for a stern Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Upbeat_Mark.png|64px}} || Upbeat Mark || the Chipper || A mark for a chipper Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_upbeat</code>
|-
|-
| Kindly Mark || the Kindhearted || A mark for a kindhearted Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Vigor_Mark.png|64px}} || Vigor Mark || the Lively || A mark for a lively Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_vigor</code>
|-
|-
| Flustered Mark || the Easily Flustered || A mark for an easily flustered Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
| {{ScaledImage|Zero_energy_Mark.png|64px}} || Zero Energy Mark || the Apathetic || A mark for an apathetic Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_zero-energy</code>
|-
|-
| Pumped-Up Mark || the Driven || A mark for a driven Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
| {{ScaledImage|Zoned-out_Mark.png|64px}} || Zoned-Out Mark || the Daydreamer || A mark for a daydreaming Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || <code>cobblemon:mark_personality_zoned-out</code>
|-
| Zero Energy Mark || the Apathetic || A mark for an apathetic Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|-
| Prideful Mark || the Arrogant || A mark for an arrogant Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|-
| Unsure Mark || the Reluctant || A mark for an unsure Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|-
| Humble Mark || the Humble || A mark for a humble Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|-
| Thorny Mark || the Pompous || A mark for a pompous Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|-
| Vigor Mark || the Lively || A mark for a lively Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 ||
|-
| Slump Mark || the Worn-Out || A mark for a worn-out Pokémon. || May appear on wild Pokémon || 1 in 100 || —
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:49, 23 November 2025

Marks are special markings that Pokémon can have. They can provided titles for Pokémon that will appear within the nameplate and on send-out at the start of a Pokémon battle.

Obtaining

Marks can be present on wild Pokémon when caught.

The following Marks are currently obtainable.

Mark Title Description Condition Chance Identifier
Lunchtime Mark.png
Lunchtime Mark the Peckish A mark for a peckish Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 6000-11833 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_time_lunchtime
Dusk Mark.png
Dusk Mark the Dozy A mark for a dozy Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 11834-13701 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_time_dusk
Sleepy-Time Mark.png
Sleepy-Time Mark the Sleepy A mark for a sleepy Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 13702-22299 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_time_sleepy-time
Dawn Mark.png
Dawn Mark the Early Riser A mark for an early-riser Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned within the time of day from 22300-23999 or 0-5999 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_time_dawn
Cloudy Mark.png
Cloudy Mark the Cloud Watcher A mark for a cloud-watching Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon in the overworld when spawned above Y level 191 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_cloudy
Misty Mark.png
Misty Mark the Mist Drifter A mark for a mist-drifter Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned under the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_misty
Rainy Mark.png
Rainy Mark the Sodden A mark for a sodden Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain weather under the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_rainy
Stormy Mark.png
Stormy Mark the Thunderstruck A mark for a thunderstruck Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within thunder storm weather under the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_stormy
Snowy Mark.png
Snowy Mark the Snow Frolicker A mark for a snow-frolicking Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal snow weather 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_snowy
Blizzard Mark.png
Blizzard Mark the Shivering A mark for a shivering Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within snow weather during a thunder storm 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_blizzard
Dry Mark.png
Dry Mark the Parched A mark for a parched Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within the time of day between 6000-12000 when raining under any of the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_dry
Sandstorm Mark.png
Sandstorm Mark the Sandswept A mark for a sandswept Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain or thunder storm weather under the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_sandstorm
Fishing Mark.png
Fishing Mark the Catch of the Day A mark for a catch-of-the-day Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon fished up using a Poké Rod 1 in 25 cobblemon:mark_fishing
Uncommon Mark.png
Uncommon Mark the Sociable A mark for a sociable Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_uncommon
Rare Mark.png
Rare Mark the Recluse A mark for a reclusive Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 1000 cobblemon:mark_rare
Absent-Minded Mark the Spacey A mark for a spacey Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_absent-minded
Angry Mark.png
Angry Mark the Furious A mark for a furious Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_angry
Charismatic Mark.png
Charismatic Mark the Radiant A mark for a radiant Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_charismatic
Calmness Mark.png
Calmness Mark the Serene A mark for a serene Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_calmness
Crafty Mark.png
Crafty Mark the Opportunist A mark for an opportunistic Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_crafty
Ferocious Mark.png
Ferocious Mark the Rampaging A mark for a rampaging Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_ferocious
Humble Mark.png
Humble Mark the Humble A mark for a humble Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_humble
Intense Mark.png
Intense Mark the Feisty A mark for a feisty Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_intense
Intellectual Mark.png
Intellectual Mark the Scholar A mark for a scholarly Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_intellectual
Jittery Mark.png
Jittery Mark the Anxious A mark for an anxious Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_jittery
Peeved Mark.png
Peeved Mark the Grumpy A mark for a grumpy Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_peeved
Prideful Mark.png
Prideful Mark the Arrogant A mark for an arrogant Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_prideful
Pumped-Up Mark the Driven A mark for a driven Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_pumped-up
Rainy Mark.png
Rainy Mark the Sodden A mark for a sodden Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon when spawned within normal rain weather under the following biome conditions: 1 in 50 cobblemon:mark_weather_rainy
Scowling Mark.png
Scowling Mark the Stern A mark for a stern Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_scowling
Smiley Mark.png
Smiley Mark the Beaming A mark for a beaming Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_smiley
Teary Mark.png
Teary Mark the Teary-Eyed A mark for a teary-eyed Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_teary-eyed
Upbeat Mark.png
Upbeat Mark the Chipper A mark for a chipper Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_upbeat
Vigor Mark.png
Vigor Mark the Lively A mark for a lively Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_vigor
Zero Energy Mark the Apathetic A mark for an apathetic Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_zero-energy
Zoned-Out Mark the Daydreamer A mark for a daydreaming Pokémon. May appear on wild Pokémon 1 in 100 cobblemon:mark_personality_zoned-out