Evolution Stone Block: Difference between revisions
(Created Evolution Stone Block page) |
(Template update) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
<br/>'''Sun Stone Block''': 5 | <br/>'''Sun Stone Block''': 5 | ||
<br/>'''Thunder Stone Block''': 8 | <br/>'''Thunder Stone Block''': 8 | ||
===Obtaining=== | |||
Evolution Stone Blocks can be used to store Evolution Stones in a compact manner. | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone Block}} | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
===Crafting Ingredient=== | ===Crafting Ingredient=== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dawn Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dusk Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Moon Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Shiny Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Sun Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Thunder Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone Block}} | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone | amount = 9}} | |||
| B2 = | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Blocks}} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:27, 29 November 2025
Evolution Stone Block
| Stack Limit | 64 |
|---|---|
| Tool | Pickaxe |
| Hardness | 3 |
| Blast Resistance | 3 |
| Flammable | No |
Evolution Stone Blocks are storage made from Evolution Stones.
Usage
Light
Some Evolution Stone Blocks emit light. The exact light levels are as follows:
Dawn Stone Block: 15
Fire Stone Block: 13
Shiny Stone Block: 11
Sun Stone Block: 5
Thunder Stone Block: 8
Obtaining
Evolution Stone Blocks can be used to store Evolution Stones in a compact manner.
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
Crafting Ingredient
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
⭍
|









