Magnet: Difference between revisions
(quantity) |
m (unhide Zapdos) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0135 || Jolteon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | | 0135 || Jolteon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 0145 || Zapdos || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
<!--|- | <!--|- | ||
| 0243 || Raikou || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | | 0243 || Raikou || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 14 October 2023
A Magnet is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Electric-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Crafting
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Redstone Dust
Blue Dye
Magnet
Drops
| Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0081 | Magnemite | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0082 | Magneton | 5% | 1 |
| 0135 | Jolteon | 10% | 1 |
| 0145 | Zapdos | 100% | 1 |
| 0299 | Nosepass | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0311 | Plusle | 5% | 1 |
| 0312 | Minun | 5% | 1 |
| 0462 | Magnezone | 10% | 1 |
| 0476 | Probopass | 5% | 1 |