Hyper Training: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Obtainment== | ==Obtainment== | ||
===Cooking=== | ===Cooking=== | ||
{| | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Health Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Health Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Health Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Mighty Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Mighty Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Mighty Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Tough Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Tough Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Qualot Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Qualot Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Qualot Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Qualot Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Tough Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Smart Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Smart Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Smart Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Grepa Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Grepa Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Grepa Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Grepa Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Courage Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Grepa Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Grepa Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Grepa Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Grepa Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Courage Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Grepa Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Grepa Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Grepa Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Grepa Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Courage Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Tamato Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Tamato Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Tamato Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Tamato Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Quick Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Tamato Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Tamato Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Tamato Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Tamato Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Quick Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Tamato Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Honeycomb | A2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| A3 = Tamato Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Honeycomb | B1-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Honeycomb | B3-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C1 = Tamato Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Honeycomb | C2-link = minecraftwiki:Honeycomb | |||
| C3 = Tamato Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Quick Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Sickly Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Sickly Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Pomeg Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Pomeg Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Pomeg Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Pomeg Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Sickly Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Weak Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Weak Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Kelpsy Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Kelpsy Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Kelpsy Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Kelpsy Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Weak Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Qualot Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Qualot Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Qualot Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Qualot Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Brittle Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Qualot Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Qualot Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Qualot Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Qualot Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Brittle Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Qualot Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Qualot Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Qualot Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Qualot Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Brittle Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy XL | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Numb Candy | output-count = 3 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy M | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Numb Candy | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CookingInterface | |||
| A1 = Hondew Berry | A1-link = Berry | |||
| A2 = Enigma Berry| A2-link = Berry | |||
| A3 = Hondew Berry | A3-link = Berry | |||
| B1 = Enigma Berry| B1-link = Berry | |||
| B2 = Exp. Candy L | B2-link = Exp. Candy | |||
| B3 = Enigma Berry| B3-link = Berry | |||
| C1 = Hondew Berry | C1-link = Berry | |||
| C2 = Enigma Berry| C2-link = Berry | |||
| C3 = Hondew Berry | C3-link = Berry | |||
| S1 = | |||
| S2 = | |||
| S3 = | |||
| output = Numb Candy | output-count = 2 | output-link = Hyper Training | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Usage== | ==Usage== | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 5 September 2025
Hyper Training
|
Notice: Indev Content |
Hyper Training is a set of special items that allow the player to modify a Pokémon's IVs.
There are 12 different Hyper Training candies currently available.
Obtainment
Cooking
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Honeycomb
Pomeg Berry
Health Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Mighty Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Tough Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Honeycomb
Kelpsy Berry
Tough Candy |
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Honeycomb
Qualot Berry
Tough Candy | ||||||
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy |
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy |
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Honeycomb
Hondew Berry
Smart Candy | ||||||
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy |
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy |
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Honeycomb
Grepa Berry
Courage Candy | ||||||
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy XL
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy |
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy M
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy |
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Exp. Candy L
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Honeycomb
Tamato Berry
Quick Candy | ||||||
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy |
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Enigma Berry
Pomeg Berry
Sickly Candy | ||||||
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy |
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Enigma Berry
Kelpsy Berry
Weak Candy | ||||||
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy |
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy |
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Enigma Berry
Qualot Berry
Brittle Candy | ||||||
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy XL
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy |
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy M
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy |
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Exp. Candy L
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Enigma Berry
Hondew Berry
Numb Candy |
Usage
Each Hyper Training candy when used will either raise or lower the associated IV by 1.
Trivia
- The candies that increase IVs include the stripe from the top left to the right, whilst the candies that decrease IVs include the stripe from the top right to the bottom left, to visually resemble an up or down arrow.
- IV-increasing candies also show 3 stripes, whilst IV-decreasing candies only show 2 stripes.
