No edit summary
m (Added Sandile, Krokorok, and Krookodile to table)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| 0197 || Umbreon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0197 || Umbreon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1
<!--|-
|-
| 0551 || Sandile || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0551 || Sandile || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|-
|-
| 0552 || Krokorok || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0552 || Krokorok || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|-
|-
| 0553 || Krookodile || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1-->
| 0553 || Krookodile || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|}
|}


{{Items}}
{{Items}}
[[Category:Held item]]
[[Category:Held item]]

Revision as of 22:51, 20 January 2025

Black Glasses
Black Glasses.png
Black Glasses.pngBlack Glasses
Stack Limit 64

Black Glasses are a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Dark-type moves by 20%.

Obtaining

Crafting

     Iron Ingot
     Iron Ingot
     Tinted Glass
     Iron Ingot
     Tinted Glass
     Black Glasses

Drops

Dex No. Pokémon Rate Quantity
0197 Umbreon 10% 1
0551 Sandile 2.5% 1
0552 Krokorok 5% 1
0553 Krookodile 10% 1