No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style=";"
! rowspan="2" | Dex No.
! rowspan="2" | Dex No.
! rowspan="2" | Pokémon Name
! rowspan="2" | Pokémon Name
Line 5: Line 5:
! rowspan="2" | Water Ride Style
! rowspan="2" | Water Ride Style
! rowspan="2" | Air Ride Style
! rowspan="2" | Air Ride Style
! colspan="5" |Land Ride Stats
! rowspan="2" | Ride Style
! colspan="5" |Water Ride Stats
! colspan="5" | Ride Stats
! colspan="5" |Air Ride Stats
|-
|-
! Speed
! Accel.
! Skill
! Jump
! Stam.
! Speed
! Accel.
! Skill
! Jump
! Stam.
! Speed
! Speed
! Accel.
! Accel.
Line 25: Line 14:
! Stam.
! Stam.
|-
|-
| 003
| rowspan="3" | 003
| Venusaur
| rowspan="3" | Venusaur
| Standard
| rowspan="3" | Standard
| N/A
| rowspan="3" | N/A
| N/A
| rowspan="3" | N/A
! Land <!-- Important -->
| B
| B
| B
| B
Line 35: Line 25:
| B
| B
| A
| A
|-
! Water <!-- Important -->
| B
| B
| B
| B
Line 40: Line 32:
| B
| B
| A
| A
|-
! Air <!-- Important -->
| B
| B
| B
| B
| C
| C
| B
| B
| A
|- style="background-color:#24233A;"
| rowspan="3" | 000
| rowspan="3" | Example
| rowspan="3" | N/A
| rowspan="3" | N/A
| rowspan="3" | N/A
! Land <!-- Important -->
| A
| A
| A
| A
| A
|- style="background-color:#24233A;"
! Water <!-- Important -->
| A
| A
| A
| A
| A
|- style="background-color:#24233A;"
! Air <!-- Important -->
| A
| A
| A
| A
| A
| A
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:23, 11 August 2025

Dex No. Pokémon Name Land Ride Style Water Ride Style Air Ride Style Ride Style Ride Stats
Speed Accel. Skill Jump Stam.
003 Venusaur Standard N/A N/A Land B B C B A
Water B B C B A
Air B B C B A
000 Example N/A N/A N/A Land A A A A A
Water A A A A A
Air A A A A A