Template:RidingTable: Difference between revisions
Cricketpawz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cricketpawz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
! Land <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Water <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! Air <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#24233A;" | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
! Land <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#24233A;" | |||
! Water <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#24233A;" | |||
! Air <!-- Important --> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 11 August 2025
| Dex No. | Pokémon Name | Land Ride Style | Water Ride Style | Air Ride Style | Ride Style | Ride Stats | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Speed | Accel. | Skill | Jump | Stam. | ||||||
| 003 | Venusaur | Standard | N/A | N/A | Land | B | B | C | B | A |
| Water | B | B | C | B | A | |||||
| Air | B | B | C | B | A | |||||
| Land | ||||||||||
| Water | ||||||||||
| Air | ||||||||||
| Land | ||||||||||
| Water | ||||||||||
| Air | ||||||||||
| Land | ||||||||||
| Water | ||||||||||
| Air | ||||||||||