Evolution Stone Block: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
<br/>'''Sun Stone Block''': 5 | <br/>'''Sun Stone Block''': 5 | ||
<br/>'''Thunder Stone Block''': 8 | <br/>'''Thunder Stone Block''': 8 | ||
===Obtaining=== | |||
Evolution Stone Blocks can be used to store Evolution Stones in a compact manner. | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Dawn Stone | |||
| A2 = Dawn Stone | |||
| A3 = Dawn Stone | |||
| B1 = Dawn Stone | |||
| B2 = Dawn Stone | |||
| B3 = Dawn Stone | |||
| C1 = Dawn Stone | |||
| C2 = Dawn Stone | |||
| C3 = Dawn Stone | |||
| output = Dawn Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Dusk Stone | |||
| A2 = Dusk Stone | |||
| A3 = Dusk Stone | |||
| B1 = Dusk Stone | |||
| B2 = Dusk Stone | |||
| B3 = Dusk Stone | |||
| C1 = Dusk Stone | |||
| C2 = Dusk Stone | |||
| C3 = Dusk Stone | |||
| output = Dusk Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Fire Stone | |||
| A2 = Fire Stone | |||
| A3 = Fire Stone | |||
| B1 = Fire Stone | |||
| B2 = Fire Stone | |||
| B3 = Fire Stone | |||
| C1 = Fire Stone | |||
| C2 = Fire Stone | |||
| C3 = Fire Stone | |||
| output = Fire Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Ice Stone | |||
| A2 = Ice Stone | |||
| A3 = Ice Stone | |||
| B1 = Ice Stone | |||
| B2 = Ice Stone | |||
| B3 = Ice Stone | |||
| C1 = Ice Stone | |||
| C2 = Ice Stone | |||
| C3 = Ice Stone | |||
| output = Ice Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Leaf Stone | |||
| A2 = Leaf Stone | |||
| A3 = Leaf Stone | |||
| B1 = Leaf Stone | |||
| B2 = Leaf Stone | |||
| B3 = Leaf Stone | |||
| C1 = Leaf Stone | |||
| C2 = Leaf Stone | |||
| C3 = Leaf Stone | |||
| output = Leaf Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Moon Stone | |||
| A2 = Moon Stone | |||
| A3 = Moon Stone | |||
| B1 = Moon Stone | |||
| B2 = Moon Stone | |||
| B3 = Moon Stone | |||
| C1 = Moon Stone | |||
| C2 = Moon Stone | |||
| C3 = Moon Stone | |||
| output = Moon Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Shiny Stone | |||
| A2 = Shiny Stone | |||
| A3 = Shiny Stone | |||
| B1 = Shiny Stone | |||
| B2 = Shiny Stone | |||
| B3 = Shiny Stone | |||
| C1 = Shiny Stone | |||
| C2 = Shiny Stone | |||
| C3 = Shiny Stone | |||
| output = Shiny Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Sun Stone | |||
| A2 = Sun Stone | |||
| A3 = Sun Stone | |||
| B1 = Sun Stone | |||
| B2 = Sun Stone | |||
| B3 = Sun Stone | |||
| C1 = Sun Stone | |||
| C2 = Sun Stone | |||
| C3 = Sun Stone | |||
| output = Sun Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Thunder Stone | |||
| A2 = Thunder Stone | |||
| A3 = Thunder Stone | |||
| B1 = Thunder Stone | |||
| B2 = Thunder Stone | |||
| B3 = Thunder Stone | |||
| C1 = Thunder Stone | |||
| C2 = Thunder Stone | |||
| C3 = Thunder Stone | |||
| output = Thunder Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Water Stone | |||
| A2 = Water Stone | |||
| A3 = Water Stone | |||
| B1 = Water Stone | |||
| B2 = Water Stone | |||
| B3 = Water Stone | |||
| C1 = Water Stone | |||
| C2 = Water Stone | |||
| C3 = Water Stone | |||
| output = Water Stone Block | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
===Crafting Ingredient=== | ===Crafting Ingredient=== | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Dawn Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Dawn Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Dusk Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Dusk Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Fire Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Fire Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Ice Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Ice Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Leaf Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Leaf Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Moon Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Moon Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Shiny Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Shiny Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Sun Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Sun Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Thunder Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Thunder Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
| || || | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| B2 = Water Stone Block | |||
| shapeless = 1 | |||
| output = Water Stone | |||
| output-count = 9 | |||
}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Blocks}} | |||
Revision as of 19:43, 26 December 2024
Evolution Stone Block
| Stack Limit | 64 |
|---|---|
| Tool | Pickaxe |
| Hardness | 3 |
| Blast Resistance | 3 |
| Flammable | No |
Evolution Stone Blocks are storage made from Evolution Stones.
Usage
Light
Some Evolution Stone Blocks emit light. The exact light levels are as follows:
Dawn Stone Block: 15
Fire Stone Block: 13
Shiny Stone Block: 11
Sun Stone Block: 5
Thunder Stone Block: 8
Obtaining
Evolution Stone Blocks can be used to store Evolution Stones in a compact manner.
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone
Dawn Stone Block |
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone
Dusk Stone Block |
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone
Fire Stone Block |
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone
Ice Stone Block | |||||||||
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone
Leaf Stone Block |
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone
Moon Stone Block |
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone
Shiny Stone Block |
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone
Sun Stone Block | |||||||||
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone
Thunder Stone Block |
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone
Water Stone Block |
Crafting Ingredient
Dawn Stone Block Dawn Stone ⭍
|
Dusk Stone Block Dusk Stone ⭍
|
Fire Stone Block Fire Stone ⭍
|
Ice Stone Block Ice Stone ⭍
| |||||||||
Leaf Stone Block Leaf Stone ⭍
|
Moon Stone Block Moon Stone ⭍
|
Shiny Stone Block Shiny Stone ⭍
|
Sun Stone Block Sun Stone ⭍
| |||||||||
Thunder Stone Block Thunder Stone ⭍
|
Water Stone Block Water Stone ⭍
|









