Dragon Fang: Difference between revisions
(removed "| tooltip =") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' !! '''Quantity''' | ! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' !! '''Quantity''' | ||
|- | |||
| 0147 || Dratini || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0148 || Dragonair || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0149 || Dragonite || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0373 || Bagon || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0374 || Shelgon || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0373 || Salamence || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0443 || Gible || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | | 0443 || Gible || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0445 || Garchomp || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | | 0445 || Garchomp || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
<!--|- | |||
| 0610 || Axew || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0611 || Fraxure || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0612 || Haxorus || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0621 || Druddigon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
[[Category:Held item]] | [[Category:Held item]] | ||
Revision as of 07:09, 14 October 2023
A Dragon Fang is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Dragon-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Crafting
Razor Fang
Dragon's Breath
Dragon Fang
⭍
Drops
| Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0147 | Dratini | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0148 | Dragonair | 5% | 1 |
| 0149 | Dragonite | 10% | 1 |
| 0443 | Gible | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0444 | Gabite | 5% | 1 |
| 0445 | Garchomp | 10% | 1 |