Silver Powder: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' !! '''Quantity''' | ! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' !! '''Quantity''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0012 || Butterfree || | | 0012 || Butterfree || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0049 || Venomoth || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | | 0049 || Venomoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 0269 || Dustox || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0284 || Masquerain || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0414 || Mothim || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0636 || Larvesta || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0637 || Volcarona || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0872 || Snom || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0873 || Frosmoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
[[Category:Held item]] | [[Category:Held item]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:51, 15 October 2025
Silver Powder is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Bug-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Drops
| Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0012 | Butterfree | 5% | 1 |
| 0049 | Venomoth | 5% | 1 |
| 0269 | Dustox | 5% | 1 |
| 0284 | Masquerain | 5% | 1 |
| 0414 | Mothim | 5% | 1 |
| 0636 | Larvesta | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0637 | Volcarona | 5% | 1 |
| 0872 | Snom | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0873 | Frosmoth | 5% | 1 |