Hard Stone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (Template update) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{InfoboxItem | {{InfoboxItem | ||
| image = | | image = Hard Stone.png | ||
| item = | | item = Hard Stone.png | ||
| itemtooltip = Hard Stone | | itemtooltip = Hard Stone | ||
| stacklimit = 64 | | stacklimit = 64 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Obtaining== | ==Obtaining== | ||
===Stonecutting=== | ===Stonecutting=== | ||
{{InputInterface | {| | ||
| | |{{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = {{ItemSlot| item = Deepslate}} | ||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Drops=== | ===Drops=== | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0076 || Golem || 10% | | 0076 || Golem || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| 0095 || Onix || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0185 || Sudowoodo || 5% | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0246 || Larvitar || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0247 || Pupitar || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0248 || Tyranitar || 10%--> | |||
|- | |||
| 0299 || Nosepass || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0304 || Aron || 2.5% | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0305 || Lairon || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0306 || Aggron || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 0377 || Regirock || 100%--> | |||
|- | |||
| 0438 || Bonsly || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0476 || Probopass || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0524 || Roggenrola || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0525 || Boldore || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0526 || Gigalith || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| 0557 || Dwebble || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0558 || Crustle || 5% | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0639 || Terrakion || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0744 || Rockruff || 2.5%--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 68: | ||
===Crafting Ingredient=== | ===Crafting Ingredient=== | ||
{{CraftingInterface | {{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = Hard Stone | | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | text = Hard Stone}} | ||
| A2 = Hard Stone | | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | text = Hard Stone}} | ||
| A3 = Hard Stone | | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | text = Hard Stone}} | ||
| B1 = Lime Dye | | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lime Dye | text = Lime Dye}} | ||
| B2 = Golden Helmet | | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Golden Helmet | text = Golden Helmet}} | ||
| B3 = Lime Dye | | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lime Dye | text = Lime Dye}} | ||
| C1 = Gold Ingot | | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot | text = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = Gold Ingot | | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot | text = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| output = Rocky Helmet | | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Rocky Helmet | text = Rocky Helmet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 28 November 2025
A Hard Stone is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Rock-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Stonecutting
Drops
UsageCrafting Ingredient
|