Items: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items. | This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items. | ||
== Held items == | == Held items == | ||
{{Main|Held items}} | {{Main|Held items}} | ||
Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle. | Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle. | ||
=== Evolution items === | |||
Evolution items are a series of items that can be used to evolve Pokémon. | |||
==Obtainable via Crafting Table== | ==Obtainable via Crafting Table== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Protector| A1-link = Protector | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Protector| A3-link = Protector | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Red Wool | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Leather Tunic | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Red Wool | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Red Wool | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Red Wool | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Red Wool | ||
| output | | output = Assault Vest | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Black Wool | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Dried Kelp | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Dried Kelp | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Dried Kelp | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Black Wool | ||
| output | | output = Black Belt | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Tinted Glass | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Tinted Glass | ||
| output | | output = Black Glasses | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Charcoal | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Fire Stone | B2-link = Evolution Stone | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Charcoal | ||
| output | | output = Charcoal Stick | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = White Wool | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Nether Quartz | ||
| A3 | | A3 = White Wool | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Lapis Lazuli | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Muscle Band | B2-link = Muscle Band | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Nether Quartz | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Redstone Dust | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Lapis Lazuli | ||
| C3 | | C3 = White Wool | ||
| output | | output = Choice Band | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Light Blue Wool | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Diamond | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Diamond | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Silk Scarf | B2-link = Silk Scarf | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Light Blue Wool | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Light Blue Wool | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Diamond | ||
| output | | output = Choice Scarf | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Blaze Rod | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Blaze Rod | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Gold Ingot | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Wise Glasses | B2-link = Wise Glasses | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Gold Ingot | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Redstone Dust | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Gold Ingot | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Redstone Dust | ||
| output | | output = Choice Specs | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Razor Fang | A1-link = Razor Fang | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Dragon's Breath | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output | | output = Dragon Fang | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Glowstone | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Prismarine Crystals | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Glowstone | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Lapis Lazuli | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Diamond Helmet | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Lapis Lazuli | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| output | | output = Exp. Share | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Red Wool | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Copper Ingot | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Red Wool | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Blaze Powder | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Copper Ingot | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Red Wool | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Blaze Powder | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Red Wool | ||
| output | | output = Focus Band | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Obsidian | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Obsidian | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Obsidian | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Leather Boots | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Obsidian | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| output | | output = Heavy-Duty Boots | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 | | A1 = Glow Ink Sac | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Clay Ball | ||
| A3 | | A3 = Glow Ink Sac | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Clay Ball | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Ender Pearl | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Clay Ball | ||
| C1 | | C1 = Glow Ink Sac | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Clay Ball | ||
| C3 | | C3 = Glow Ink Sac | ||
| output | | output = Light Clay | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| | | B1 = Popped Chorus Fruit | ||
| | | B2 = Copper Ingot | ||
| | | B3 = Popped Chorus Fruit | ||
| | | C1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C1 | | output = Link Cable | ||
| C3 | }} | ||
| output | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Iron Ingot | |||
| A2 = Iron Ingot | |||
| A3 = Iron Ingot | |||
| B1 = Iron Ingot | |||
| B3 = Iron Ingot | |||
| C1 = Redstone Dust | |||
| C3 = Blue Dye | |||
| output = Magnet | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
| Line 155: | Line 161: | ||
| A2 = Wheat Seeds | A2-tooltip = Any Seeds | | A2 = Wheat Seeds | A2-tooltip = Any Seeds | ||
| B1 = Wheat Seeds | B1-tooltip = Any Seeds | | B1 = Wheat Seeds | B1-tooltip = Any Seeds | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Leaf Stone | B2-link = Evolution Stone | ||
| B3 = Wheat Seeds | B3-tooltip = Any Seeds | | B3 = Wheat Seeds | B3-tooltip = Any Seeds | ||
| C2 = Wheat Seeds | C2-tooltip = Any Seeds | | C2 = Wheat Seeds | C2-tooltip = Any Seeds | ||
| output = Miracle Seed | | output = Miracle Seed | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = Yellow Wool | ||
| | | A2 = Gold Ingot | ||
| B3 = | | A3 = Yellow Wool | ||
| C1 = | | B1 = Redstone Dust | ||
| C2 = | | B3 = Gold Ingot | ||
| output = | | C1 = Yellow Wool | ||
| C2 = Redstone Dust | |||
| C3 = Yellow Wool | |||
| output = Muscle Band | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = String | ||
| | | B1 = String | ||
| B3 = String | |||
| | | C1 = Water Stone | C1-link = Evolution Stone | ||
| output = | | C2 = String | ||
| output = Mystic Water | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | B2 = Packed Ice | ||
| | | C1 = Packed Ice | ||
| | | C2 = Ice Stone | C2-link = Evolution Stone | ||
| output = | | C3 = Packed Ice | ||
| output = Never-Melt Ice | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Fermented Spider Eye | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = Arrow | ||
| shapeless = true | |||
| output = Poison Barb | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = Hard Stone | A1-link = Hard Stone | ||
| | | A2 = Hard Stone | A2-link = Hard Stone | ||
| | | A3 = Hard Stone | A3-link = Hard Stone | ||
| | | B1 = Lime Dye | ||
| | | B2 = Golden Helmet | ||
| C3 = | | B3 = Lime Dye | ||
| output = | | C1 = Gold Ingot | ||
| C3 = Gold Ingot | |||
| output = Rocky Helmet | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = Scute | ||
| B1 = Scute | |||
| B1 = | | B3 = Scute | ||
| C1 = Red Stained Glass | |||
| B3 = | | C2 = Red Stained Glass | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = Red Stained Glass | ||
| C2 = | | output = Safety Goggles | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = White Wool | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = String | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = String | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = White Wool | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = White Wool | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = White Wool | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = String | ||
| output = | | output = Silk Scarf | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = Rabbit Hide | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = Rabbit Hide | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = Sand | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = Sand | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = Rabbit Hide | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = Sand | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = Sand | ||
| output = | | output = Soft Sand | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = Paper | ||
| | | A3 = Gray Dye | ||
| | | B1 = Paper | ||
| | | B2 = Red Dye | ||
| B3 = Paper | |||
| C1 = White Dye | |||
| C2 = Paper | |||
| output = Spell Tag | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = Iron Shovel | ||
| A2 = Ender Pearl | |||
| shapeless = true | |||
| | | output = Twisted Spoon | ||
| | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = Iron Ingot | |||
| B3 = Iron Ingot | |||
| C1 = Glass | |||
| C2 = Iron Ingot | |||
| C1 = | | C3 = Glass | ||
| C2 = | | output = Wise Glasses | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = Chiseled Sandstone | |||
| A2 = | | B1 = Raw Gold | ||
| B2 = Sandstone | |||
| B3 = Raw Gold | |||
| B2 = | | C1 = Sandstone | ||
| B3 = | | C2 = Raw Gold | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = Sandstone | ||
| C2 = | | output = King's Rock | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| | | A2 = Iron Ingot | ||
| | | A3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C1 = | | B1 = Clay Ball | ||
| C2 = | | B2 = Honeycomb | ||
| C3 = | | B3 = Clay Ball | ||
| output = | | C1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C2 = Iron Ingot | |||
| C3 = Iron Ingot | |||
| output = Metal Coat | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = Glass | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = Redstone Lamp | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = Glass | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = Copper Ingot | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Amethyst Shard | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = Copper Ingot | ||
| output = | | output = Upgrade | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = Tinted Glass | |||
| B2 = Sea Lantern | |||
| B3 = Tinted Glass | |||
| C1 = Sculk | |||
| B2 = | | C2 = Amethyst Shard | ||
| B3 = | | C3 = Sculk | ||
| C1 = | | output = Dubious Disc | ||
| C2 = | |||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Redstone Dust | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Iron Ingot | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = Redstone Dust | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Iron Bars | ||
| B3 | | B3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = Glowstone | ||
| C2 | | C2 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = Glowstone | ||
| output = | | output = Electirizer | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = Blaze Powder | ||
| | | A2 = Iron Ingot | ||
| B2 = | | A3 = Blaze Powder | ||
| B3 = | | B1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| C1 = | | B2 = Iron Bars | ||
| C3 = | | B3 = Iron Ingot | ||
| output = | | C1 = Magma Block | ||
| C2 = Iron Ingot | |||
| C3 = Magma Block | |||
| output = Magmarizer | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = Polished Granite | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = Terracotta | B1-tooltip = Any Terracotta | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = Block of Copper | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = Terracotta | B3-tooltip = Any Terracotta | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = Polished Granite | ||
| C3 = Polished Granite | |||
| C3 = | | output = Protector | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = Gray Wool | |||
| A2 = | | B1 = Phantom Membrane | ||
| B2 = Ghast Tear | |||
| B1 = | | B3 = Phantom Membrane | ||
| B2 = | | C1 = Gray Wool | ||
| B3 = | | C2 = Phantom Membrane | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = Gray Wool | ||
| C2 = | | output = Reaper Cloth | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = String | ||
| | | A2 = Purple Wool | ||
| B2 = | | A3 = String | ||
| B3 = | | B1 = Lilac | ||
| C1 = | | B2 = Allium | ||
| C2 = | | B3 = Peony | ||
| C3 = | | C1 = Magenta Wool | ||
| output = | | C2 = Purple Wool | ||
| C3 = Magenta Wool | |||
| output = Sachet | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = Sweet Berries | ||
| | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| | | B2 = Milk Bucket | ||
| | | B3 = Sugar | ||
| output = | | C1 = Honey Bottle | ||
| C2 = Sugar | |||
| C3 = Honey Bottle | |||
| output = Whipped Dream | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Red Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Strawberry Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Pink Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Love Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Blue Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Berry Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Green Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Clover Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Orange Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Flower Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Yellow Dye | ||
| A2 | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = Star Sweet | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Purple Dye | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = Honey Bottle | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = Sugar | ||
| | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = Ribbon Sweet | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = Iron Ingot | ||
| | | A2 = White Glazed Terracotta | ||
| | | B1 = White Glazed Terracotta | ||
| B2 | | B2 = Glass Bottle | ||
| B3 = White Glazed Terracotta | |||
| C1 = Gold Ingot | |||
| C2 = Gold Ingot | |||
| C3 = Gold Ingot | |||
| output = Chipped Pot | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = Mud | |||
| A2 = Dirt | |||
| B1 = Moss Block | |||
| B2 = Clay | |||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output | | output = Peat Block | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Obtainable via Stonecutter== | ==Obtainable via Stonecutter== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{InputInterface | |{{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = Deepslate | input-tooltip = Deepslate | ||
| | | output = Hard Stone | output-tooltip = Hard Stone | output-link = Hard Stone | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{InputInterface | |{{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = Chipped Pot | input-tooltip = Chipped Pot | input-link = Chipped Pot | ||
| | | output = Cracked Pot | output-tooltip = Cracked Pot | input-lin = Cracked Pot | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 477: | Line 482: | ||
==Obtainable via other Means== | ==Obtainable via other Means== | ||
{{InputInterface | {{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = Apple | input-tooltip = Apple | ||
| | | output = Leftovers | output-tooltip = Leftovers | output-link = Leftovers | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 486: | Line 491: | ||
* [[:Category:Item]] - Category of the current items that have a page. | * [[:Category:Item]] - Category of the current items that have a page. | ||
** [[:Category:Held item]] | ** [[:Category:Held item]] | ||
** [[:Category:Evolution item]] | |||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 23 October 2023
This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items.
Held items
- Main page: Held items
- Main page: Held items
Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle.
Evolution items
Evolution items are a series of items that can be used to evolve Pokémon.
Obtainable via Crafting Table
Protector Protector Red Wool
Leather Tunic
Red Wool
Red Wool
Red Wool
Red Wool
Assault Vest |
Black Wool Dried Kelp
Dried Kelp
Dried Kelp
Black Wool Black Belt |
Iron Ingot Iron Ingot Tinted Glass
Iron Ingot
Tinted Glass
Black Glasses |
Charcoal Fire Stone Charcoal Charcoal Stick | |||||||||
White Wool
Nether Quartz
White Wool
Lapis Lazuli
Muscle Band
Nether Quartz
Redstone Dust
Lapis Lazuli
White Wool
Choice Band |
Light Blue Wool
Diamond
Diamond
Silk Scarf
Light Blue Wool
Light Blue Wool
Diamond
Choice Scarf |
Blaze Rod Blaze Rod Gold Ingot
Wise Glasses
Gold Ingot
Redstone Dust
Gold Ingot
Redstone Dust
Choice Specs |
Razor Fang
Dragon's Breath
Dragon Fang ⭍
| |||||||||
Glowstone
Prismarine Crystals
Glowstone
Lapis Lazuli
Diamond Helmet
Lapis Lazuli
Iron Ingot Iron Ingot Exp. Share |
Red Wool
Copper Ingot
Red Wool
Blaze Powder Copper Ingot Red Wool
Blaze Powder
Red Wool
Focus Band |
Obsidian Obsidian Obsidian
Leather Boots
Obsidian
Iron Ingot Iron Ingot Heavy-Duty Boots |
Glow Ink Sac
Clay Ball
Glow Ink Sac
Clay Ball
Ender Pearl
Clay Ball
Glow Ink Sac
Clay Ball
Glow Ink Sac
Light Clay | |||||||||
Iron Ingot Popped Chorus Fruit
Copper Ingot
Popped Chorus Fruit
Iron Ingot Link Cable |
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot Iron Ingot Redstone Dust Blue Dye Magnet |
Wheat Seeds Wheat Seeds
Leaf Stone
Wheat Seeds
Wheat Seeds Miracle Seed |
Yellow Wool
Gold Ingot
Yellow Wool
Redstone Dust Gold Ingot Yellow Wool
Redstone Dust
Yellow Wool
Muscle Band | |||||||||
String String String Water Stone
String
Mystic Water |
Packed Ice Packed Ice
Ice Stone
Packed Ice
Never-Melt Ice |
Fermented Spider Eye
Arrow
Poison Barb ⭍
|
Hard Stone
Hard Stone
Hard Stone
Lime Dye
Golden Helmet
Lime Dye
Gold Ingot Gold Ingot Rocky Helmet | |||||||||
Scute Scute Scute Red Stained Glass
Red Stained Glass
Red Stained Glass
Safety Goggles |
White Wool
String
String
White Wool
White Wool
White Wool
String
Silk Scarf |
Rabbit Hide
Rabbit Hide
Sand
Sand
Rabbit Hide
Sand
Sand
Soft Sand |
Paper
Gray Dye
Paper
Red Dye
Paper
White Dye
Paper
Spell Tag | |||||||||
Iron Shovel
Ender Pearl
Twisted Spoon ⭍
|
Iron Ingot Iron Ingot Glass
Iron Ingot
Glass
Wise Glasses |
Chiseled Sandstone Raw Gold
Sandstone
Raw Gold
Sandstone
Raw Gold
Sandstone
King's Rock |
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Clay Ball
Honeycomb
Clay Ball
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Iron Ingot
Metal Coat | |||||||||
Glass
Redstone Lamp
Glass
Copper Ingot
Amethyst Shard
Copper Ingot
Upgrade |
Tinted Glass
Sea Lantern
Tinted Glass
Sculk
Amethyst Shard
Sculk
Dubious Disc |
Redstone Dust
Iron Ingot
Redstone Dust
Iron Ingot
Iron Bars
Iron Ingot
Glowstone
Iron Ingot
Glowstone
Electirizer |
Blaze Powder
Iron Ingot
Blaze Powder
Iron Ingot
Iron Bars
Iron Ingot
Magma Block
Iron Ingot
Magma Block
Magmarizer | |||||||||
Polished Granite Terracotta
Block of Copper
Terracotta
Polished Granite Polished Granite Protector |
Gray Wool Phantom Membrane
Ghast Tear
Phantom Membrane
Gray Wool
Phantom Membrane
Gray Wool
Reaper Cloth |
String
Purple Wool
String
Lilac
Allium
Peony
Magenta Wool
Purple Wool
Magenta Wool
Sachet |
Sweet Berries Sugar
Milk Bucket
Sugar
Honey Bottle
Sugar
Honey Bottle
Whipped Dream | |||||||||
Red Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Strawberry Sweet ⭍
|
Pink Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Love Sweet ⭍
|
Blue Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Berry Sweet ⭍
|
Green Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Clover Sweet ⭍
| |||||||||
Orange Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Flower Sweet ⭍
|
Yellow Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Star Sweet ⭍
|
Purple Dye
Honey Bottle
Sugar Ribbon Sweet ⭍
|
Iron Ingot
White Glazed Terracotta
White Glazed Terracotta
Glass Bottle
White Glazed Terracotta
Gold Ingot
Gold Ingot
Gold Ingot
Chipped Pot | |||||||||
Mud
Dirt
Moss Block
Clay
Peat Block ⭍
|
Obtainable via Stonecutter
Deepslate Hard Stone |
Chipped Pot Cracked Pot |
Obtainable via other Means
Apple
Leftovers
Leftovers have a 2.5% chance to appear after eating an apple.
See also
- Category:Item - Category of the current items that have a page.