Twisted Spoon: Difference between revisions
AshGreen123 (talk | contribs) |
m (Template update) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
===Crafting=== | ===Crafting=== | ||
{{CraftingInterface | {{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = Iron Shovel | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Shovel}} | ||
| A2 = Ender Pearl | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ender Pearl}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = Twisted Spoon | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Twisted Spoon}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0065 || Alakazam || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | | 0065 || Alakazam || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 0150 || Mewtwo || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0196 || Espeon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0280 || Ralts || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0281 || Kirlia || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0282 || Gardevoir || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0475 || Gallade || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0574 || Gothita || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0575 || Gothorita || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0576 || Gothielle || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
[[Category:Held item]] | [[Category:Held item]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:12, 28 November 2025
A Twisted Spoon is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Psychic-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Crafting
⭍
Drops
| Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0063 | Abra | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0064 | Kadabra | 5% | 1 |
| 0065 | Alakazam | 10% | 1 |
| 0150 | Mewtwo | 100% | 1 |
| 0196 | Espeon | 10% | 1 |
| 0280 | Ralts | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0281 | Kirlia | 5% | 1 |
| 0282 | Gardevoir | 10% | 1 |
| 0475 | Gallade | 10% | 1 |