Miracle Seed: Difference between revisions
(removed redundant "| tooltip =") |
(new drops) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' | ! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0001 || Bulbasaur || 5% | | 0001 || Bulbasaur || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0002 || Ivysaur || 10% | | 0002 || Ivysaur || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0003 || Venusaur || | | 0003 || Venusaur || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0152 || Chikorita || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0153 || Bayleef || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0154 || Meganium || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
<!--|- | |||
| 251 || Celebi || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0252 || Treecko || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0253 || Grovyle || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0254 || Sceptile || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0387 || Turtwig || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0388 || Grotle || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0389 || Torterra || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0420 || Cherubi || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0421 || Cherrim || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0455 || Carnivine || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0470 || Leafeon || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0495 || Snivy || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0496 || Servine || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0497 || Serperior || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
<!--|- | |||
| 0513 || Pansage || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0514 || Simisage || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0556 || Maractus || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
<!--|- | |||
| 0640 || Virizion || 100% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0650 || Chespin || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0812 || Rillaboom || | | 0651 || Quilladin || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 0652 || Chesnaught || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0710 || Pumpkaboo || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0711 || Gourgeist || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0722 || Rowlet || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0723 || Dartrix || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0724 || Decidueye || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0753 || Fomantis || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0754 || Lurantis || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1--> | |||
|- | |||
| 0810 || Grookey || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0811 || Thwackey || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0812 || Rillaboom || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0906 || Sprigatito || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0907 || Floragato || 10% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 0908 || Meowscarada || 25% || style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
[[Category:Held item]] | [[Category:Held item]] | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 14 October 2023
A Miracle Seed is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Grass-type moves by 20%.
Obtaining
Crafting
Wheat Seeds
Wheat Seeds
Leaf Stone
Wheat Seeds
Wheat Seeds
Miracle Seed
Drops
| Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0001 | Bulbasaur | 5% | 1 |
| 0002 | Ivysaur | 10% | 1 |
| 0003 | Venusaur | 25% | 1 |
| 0152 | Chikorita | 5% | 1 |
| 0153 | Bayleef | 10% | 1 |
| 0154 | Meganium | 25% | 1 |
| 0252 | Treecko | 5% | 1 |
| 0253 | Grovyle | 10% | 1 |
| 0254 | Sceptile | 25% | 1 |
| 0387 | Turtwig | 5% | 1 |
| 0388 | Grotle | 10% | 1 |
| 0389 | Torterra | 25% | 1 |
| 0420 | Cherubi | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0421 | Cherrim | 5% | 1 |
| 0455 | Carnivine | 5% | 1 |
| 0470 | Leafeon | 10% | 1 |
| 0495 | Snivy | 5% | 1 |
| 0496 | Servine | 10% | 1 |
| 0497 | Serperior | 25% | 1 |
| 0556 | Maractus | 5% | 1 |
| 0650 | Chespin | 5% | 1 |
| 0651 | Quilladin | 10% | 1 |
| 0652 | Chesnaught | 25% | 1 |
| 0710 | Pumpkaboo | 2.5% | 1 |
| 0711 | Gourgeist | 5% | 1 |
| 0722 | Rowlet | 5% | 1 |
| 0723 | Dartrix | 10% | 1 |
| 0724 | Decidueye | 25% | 1 |
| 0810 | Grookey | 5% | 1 |
| 0811 | Thwackey | 10% | 1 |
| 0812 | Rillaboom | 25% | 1 |
| 0906 | Sprigatito | 5% | 1 |
| 0907 | Floragato | 10% | 1 |
| 0908 | Meowscarada | 25% | 1 |