Light Clay: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(new drops) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' | ! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate''' | ||
|- | |||
| 0343 || Baltoy || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0344 || Claydol || 5% | |||
<!--|- | |||
| 0436 || Bronzor || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0437 || Bronzong || 5%--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0439 || Mime Jr. || 2.5% | | 0439 || Mime Jr. || 2.5% | ||
Line 35: | Line 43: | ||
| 0606 || Beheeyem || 5% | | 0606 || Beheeyem || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0622 || Golett || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0623 || Golurk || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0749 || Mudbray || 2.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 0750 || Mudsdale || 5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
[[Category:Held item]] | [[Category:Held item]] |
Latest revision as of 09:36, 14 October 2023
A Light Clay is a held item that extends the duration of the moves Reflect, Aurora Veil and Light Screen from five turns to eight.
Obtaining
Crafting
![Glow Ink Sac.png](/images/9/9c/Glow_Ink_Sac.png)
![Clay Ball.png](/images/c/c3/Clay_Ball.png)
![Glow Ink Sac.png](/images/9/9c/Glow_Ink_Sac.png)
![Clay Ball.png](/images/c/c3/Clay_Ball.png)
![Ender Pearl.png](/images/5/5a/Ender_Pearl.png)
![Clay Ball.png](/images/c/c3/Clay_Ball.png)
![Glow Ink Sac.png](/images/9/9c/Glow_Ink_Sac.png)
![Clay Ball.png](/images/c/c3/Clay_Ball.png)
![Glow Ink Sac.png](/images/9/9c/Glow_Ink_Sac.png)
Drops
Dex No. | Pokémon | Rate |
---|---|---|
0343 | Baltoy | 2.5% |
0344 | Claydol | 5% |
0439 | Mime Jr. | 2.5% |
0561 | Sigilyph | 5% |
0605 | Elgyem | 2.5% |
0606 | Beheeyem | 5% |
0622 | Golett | 2.5% |
0623 | Golurk | 5% |
0749 | Mudbray | 2.5% |
0750 | Mudsdale | 5% |