(new drops)
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate'''
! '''Dex No.''' !! '''Pokémon''' !! '''Rate'''
|-
| 0163 || Hoothoot || 2.5%
|-
| 0164 || Noctowl || 5%
|-
|-
| 0177 || Natu || 2.5%
| 0177 || Natu || 2.5%
|-
|-
| 0178 || Xatu || 5%
| 0178 || Xatu || 5%
<!--|-
| 0307 || Meditite || 2.5%
|-
| 0308 || Medicham || 5%
|-
| 0765 || Oranguru || 5%-->
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:56, 14 October 2023

Wise Glasses
Wise Glasses.png
Wise Glasses.pngWise Glasses
Stack Limit 64

Wise Glasses are a held item that boosts the power of the holder's special moves by 10%.

Obtaining

Crafting

     Iron Ingot
     Iron Ingot
     Glass
     Iron Ingot
     Glass
     Wise Glasses


Drops

Dex No. Pokémon Rate
0163 Hoothoot 2.5%
0164 Noctowl 5%
0177 Natu 2.5%
0178 Xatu 5%

Usage

Crafting Ingredient

     Blaze Rod
     Blaze Rod
     Gold Ingot
     Wise Glasses
     Gold Ingot
     Redstone Dust
     Gold Ingot
     Redstone Dust
     Choice Specs