(new drops)
No edit summary
 
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| 0049 || Venomoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0049 || Venomoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
<!--|-
|-
| 0269 || Dustox || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0269 || Dustox || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|-
|-
Line 30: Line 30:
| 0872 || Snom || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
| 0872 || Snom || 2.5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|-
|-
| 0873 || Frosmoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1-->
| 0873 || Frosmoth || 5% || style="text-align:center" | 1
|}
|}


{{Items}}
{{Items}}
[[Category:Held item]]
[[Category:Held item]]

Latest revision as of 13:51, 15 October 2025

Silver Powder
Silver Powder.png
Silver Powder.pngSilver Powder
Stack Limit 64

Silver Powder is a held item that boosts the power of the holder's Bug-type moves by 20%.

Obtaining

Drops

Dex No. Pokémon Rate Quantity
0012 Butterfree 5% 1
0049 Venomoth 5% 1
0269 Dustox 5% 1
0284 Masquerain 5% 1
0414 Mothim 5% 1
0636 Larvesta 2.5% 1
0637 Volcarona 5% 1
0872 Snom 2.5% 1
0873 Frosmoth 5% 1