Items: Difference between revisions
(Will fix more later) |
No edit summary |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items. | This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items. | ||
== Held items == | == Held items == | ||
{{Main|Held items}} | {{Main|Held items}} | ||
Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle. | Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle. | ||
=== Evolution items === | |||
Evolution items are a series of items that can be used to evolve Pokémon. | |||
==Obtainable via Crafting Table== | ==Obtainable via Crafting Table== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Protector| link = Protector}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Protector| link = Protector}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leather Tunic}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Assault Vest}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Black Wool}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dried Kelp}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dried Kelp}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dried Kelp}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Black Wool}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Black Belt}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Tinted Glass}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Tinted Glass}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Black Glasses}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Charcoal}} | ||
| B2 = Fire | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fire Stone | link = Evolution Stone}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Charcoal}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Charcoal Stick}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Nether Quartz}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lapis Lazuli}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Muscle Band | link = Muscle Band}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Nether Quartz}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lapis Lazuli}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Choice Band}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Light Blue Wool}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Diamond}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Diamond}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Silk Scarf | link = Silk Scarf}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Light Blue Wool}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Light Blue Wool}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Diamond}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Choice Scarf}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Rod}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Rod}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Wise Glasses | link = Wise Glasses}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Choice Specs}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Razor Fang | link = Razor Fang}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dragon's Breath}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dragon Fang}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glowstone}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Prismarine Crystals}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glowstone}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lapis Lazuli}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Diamond Helmet}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lapis Lazuli}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Exp. Share}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Copper Ingot}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Powder}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Copper Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Powder}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Wool}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Focus Band}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Obsidian}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Obsidian}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Obsidian}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leather Boots}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Obsidian}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Heavy-Duty Boots}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glow Ink Sac}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glow Ink Sac}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ender Pearl}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glow Ink Sac}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glow Ink Sac}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Light Clay}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Popped Chorus Fruit}} | ||
| | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Copper Ingot}} | ||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Popped Chorus Fruit}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Link Cable}} | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B1 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| output = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blue Dye}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Magnet}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Wheat Seeds | tooltip = Any Seeds}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Wheat Seeds | tooltip = Any Seeds}} | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Leaf Stone | link = Evolution Stone}} | |||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Wheat Seeds | tooltip = Any Seeds}} | ||
| | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Wheat Seeds | tooltip = Any Seeds}} | ||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Miracle Seed}} | ||
| C2 = | |||
| | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Yellow Wool}} | ||
| B1 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| B3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Yellow Wool}} | ||
| C1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| C2 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| output = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Yellow Wool}} | ||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Yellow Wool}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Muscle Band}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Water Stone | link = Evolution Stone}} | ||
| output = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Mystic Water}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Packed Ice}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Packed Ice}} | ||
| | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ice Stone | link = Evolution Stone}} | ||
| output = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Packed Ice}} | ||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Never-Melt Ice}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Fermented Spider Eye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Arrow}} | ||
| shapeless = true | |||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Poison Barb}} | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | link = Hard Stone}} | ||
| B1 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | link = Hard Stone}} | ||
| | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone | link = Hard Stone}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lime Dye}} | ||
| | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Golden Helmet}} | ||
| C3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lime Dye}} | ||
| output = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Rocky Helmet}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Scute}} | ||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Scute}} | |||
| B1 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Scute}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Stained Glass}} | ||
| | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Stained Glass}} | ||
| | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Stained Glass}} | ||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Safety Goggles}} | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Wool}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Silk Scarf}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Rabbit Hide}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Rabbit Hide}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sand}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sand}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Rabbit Hide}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sand}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sand}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Soft Sand}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Paper}} | ||
| | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gray Dye}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Paper}} | ||
| output = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Dye}} | ||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Paper}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Dye}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Paper}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Spell Tag}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Shovel}} | ||
| | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ender Pearl}} | ||
| | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Twisted Spoon}} | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glass}} | |||
| B3 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glass}} | ||
| C2 = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Wise Glasses}} | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Chiseled Sandstone}} | |||
| A2 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Raw Gold}} | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sandstone}} | |||
| B1 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Raw Gold}} | ||
| B2 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sandstone}} | ||
| B3 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Raw Gold}} | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sandstone}} | ||
| C2 = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = King's Rock}} | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| C2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honeycomb}} | ||
| C3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay Ball}} | ||
| output = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Metal Coat}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glass}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Lamp}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glass}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Copper Ingot}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Amethyst Shard}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Copper Ingot}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Upgrade}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Tinted Glass}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sea Lantern}} | |||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Tinted Glass}} | |||
| B1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sculk}} | ||
| B2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Amethyst Shard}} | ||
| B3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sculk}} | ||
| C1 = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Dubious Disc}} | ||
| C2 = | |||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| A3 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Redstone Dust}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Bars}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glowstone}} | ||
| C2 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C3 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glowstone}} | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Electirizer}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Powder}} | ||
| B1 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| B2 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blaze Powder}} | ||
| B3 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| C1 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Bars}} | ||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Magma Block}} | ||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Magma Block}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Magmarizer}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Polished Granite}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Terracotta | tooltip = Any Terracotta}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Block of Copper}} | ||
| B3 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Terracotta | tooltip = Any Terracotta}} | ||
| | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Polished Granite}} | ||
| | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Polished Granite}} | ||
| C3 = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Protector}} | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gray Wool}} | |||
| A2 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Phantom Membrane}} | ||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Ghast Tear}} | |||
| B1 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Phantom Membrane}} | ||
| B2 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gray Wool}} | ||
| B3 = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Phantom Membrane}} | ||
| C1 = | | C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gray Wool}} | ||
| C2 = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Reaper Cloth}} | ||
| C3 = | |||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A2 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| B1 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Purple Wool}} | ||
| B2 = | | A3 = {{ItemSlot| item = String}} | ||
| B3 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Lilac}} | ||
| C1 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Allium}} | ||
| C2 = | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Peony}} | ||
| C3 = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Magenta Wool}} | ||
| output = | | C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Purple Wool}} | ||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Magenta Wool}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Sachet}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sweet Berries}} | ||
| | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Milk Bucket}} | ||
| | | B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| output = | | C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Whipped Dream}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Red Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Strawberry Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Pink Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Love Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Blue Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Berry Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Green Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Clover Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Orange Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Flower Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Yellow Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Star Sweet}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Magenta Dye}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Honey Bottle}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Sugar}} | ||
| shapeless = true | |||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Ribbon Sweet}} | ||
| output = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{CraftingInterface | |{{CraftingInterface | ||
| A1 = | | A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Iron Ingot}} | ||
| A2 = | | A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Glazed Terracotta}} | ||
| B1 = | | B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Glazed Terracotta}} | ||
| B2 = | | B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Glass Bottle}} | ||
| B3 = {{ItemSlot| item = White Glazed Terracotta}} | |||
| C1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | |||
| C2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | |||
| C3 = {{ItemSlot| item = Gold Ingot}} | |||
| output = {{ItemSlot| item = Chipped Pot}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CraftingInterface | |||
| A1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Mud}} | |||
| A2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Dirt}} | |||
| B1 = {{ItemSlot| item = Moss Block}} | |||
| B2 = {{ItemSlot| item = Clay}} | |||
| shapeless = true | | shapeless = true | ||
| output = | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Peat Block}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 464: | Line 470: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{InputInterface | |{{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = {{ItemSlot| item = Deepslate}} | ||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Hard Stone}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|{{InputInterface | |{{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = {{ItemSlot| item = Chipped Pot}} | ||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Cracked Pot}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 476: | Line 482: | ||
==Obtainable via other Means== | ==Obtainable via other Means== | ||
{{InputInterface | {{InputInterface | ||
| | | input = {{ItemSlot| item = Apple}} | ||
| | | output = {{ItemSlot| item = Leftovers}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 485: | Line 491: | ||
* [[:Category:Item]] - Category of the current items that have a page. | * [[:Category:Item]] - Category of the current items that have a page. | ||
** [[:Category:Held item]] | ** [[:Category:Held item]] | ||
** [[:Category:Evolution item]] | |||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:50, 27 November 2025
This page is dedicated to explaining the methods for obtaining each of these items.
Held items
- Main page: Held items
- Main page: Held items
Held items are a series of items to be held by Pokémon. When held, these items will give Pokémon certain buffs or effects in battle.
Evolution items
Evolution items are a series of items that can be used to evolve Pokémon.
Obtainable via Crafting Table
|
|
|
|||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
|
⭍
|
||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
⭍
|
| |||||||||
|
⭍
|
Obtainable via Stonecutter
|
|
|
Obtainable via other Means
Leftovers have a 2.5% chance to appear after eating an apple.
See also
- Category:Item - Category of the current items that have a page.